Committee Listing

Printer Friendly
Text Size: A A A A
Committee Name Committee Member Committee Position
Accounting & Business Show Committee Raymond Monteleone Chair
Accounting & Business Show Committee Diane K. Major Staff Representative
Accounting & Business Show Committee Herbert Becker, CPA Member
Accounting & Business Show Committee Ken Sinclair Member
Accounting & Business Show Committee Roger L. Michels Member
Accounting & Business Show Committee Mahesh Mirpuri Member
Accounting & Business Show Committee Abhishek Gupta Member
Accounting & Business Show Committee J. Stephen Nouss Member
Accounting & Business Show Committee Cecil Patterson Jr. Member
Accounting & Business Show Committee Thomas Workman Jr Member
Accounting & Business Show Committee Randee M. Abramson Member
Accounting & Business Show Committee C. Brett Cooper Member
Accounting & Business Show Committee Gracelyn V. Stuart Member
Accounting & Business Show Committee James M. Luffman Member
Accounting & Business Show Committee A David Bergstein Member
Accounting & Business Show Committee William G. Cummings Member
Accounting & Business Show Committee Keith E. Johnson, CPA Member
Accounting & Business Show Committee Cheryl Balaban Member
Accounting & Business Show Committee Charles A. Massie Member
Accounting & Business Show Committee Karen A. Lake Member
Accounting & Business Show Committee Eduardo Duarte Member
Accounting & Business Show Committee Mario R. Nowogrodzki Member
Accounting & Business Show Committee Michael J. Irwin Member
Accounting & Business Show Committee Brad R. Gould Director
Accounting & Business Show Committee Dominique Alexander, MAcc Member
Accounting Careers and Education Jeanne C. Bedell Chair
Accounting Careers and Education Randall Wilson Vice Chair
Accounting Careers and Education Jennifer N. Allen Staff Representative
Accounting Careers and Education C'Lamt Ho, D.B.A. Member
Accounting Careers and Education Hiep H. Nguyen, MBA Member
Accounting Careers and Education Gene E. Geiger Member
Accounting Careers and Education Barry P. Ruchowitz, MBA Member
Accounting Careers and Education Susan D. Ferrell, DBA, CFE Member
Accounting Careers and Education Delia F. Finnerty Member
Accounting Careers and Education Sebastian Behnke, MAcc Member
Accounting Careers and Education Simone K. Keize, CPA Member
Accounting Careers and Education Isaac Juarez Member
Accounting Careers and Education Andrea T. Medley Member
Accounting Careers and Education Asad A. Ahmad Member
Accounting Careers and Education Brian A. Hall Member
Accounting Careers and Education Samuel D. Bordner Member
Accounting Careers and Education Ana Kairis Member
Accounting Careers and Education Lynda M. Dennis Member
Accounting Careers and Education Gracelyn V. Stuart Member
Accounting Careers and Education Maria C. Mari, CPA, CMA, CFrA Member
Accounting Careers and Education George B. Millikan Member
Accounting Careers and Education Keith A. Jowers II Director
Accounting Careers and Education Marcia R. Main Member
Accounting Careers and Education Lawrence P. Cohen Member
Accounting Careers and Education Michael J. Gauci Member
Accounting Careers and Education Antoinette Patterson Member
Accounting Principles and Auditing Standards Yanick J. Michel Co-Chair
Accounting Principles and Auditing Standards Donald K. Hulslander, CPA Co-Chair
Accounting Principles and Auditing Standards Paul N. Brown Staff Representative
Accounting Principles and Auditing Standards Lynda M. Dennis Member
Accounting Principles and Auditing Standards Pamela C. Ohab Member
Accounting Principles and Auditing Standards Helen Y. Painter Member
Accounting Principles and Auditing Standards Bruce H. Nearon Member
Accounting Principles and Auditing Standards Lawrence S. Burke Member
Accounting Principles and Auditing Standards Edward K. Cranford Member
Accounting Principles and Auditing Standards Robert N. Nevill Member
Accounting Principles and Auditing Standards Allan B. Franklin, CPA, CFE III Member
Accounting Principles and Auditing Standards Caridad Vasallo Director
Accounting Principles and Auditing Standards Christopher R. Conti Member
Accounting Principles and Auditing Standards Marshall E. Phillips Member
Accounting Principles and Auditing Standards Poornima Srinivasan Member
Accounting Principles and Auditing Standards Mahesh Mirpuri Member
Accounting Principles and Auditing Standards Brion L. Sharpe Member
Accounting Principles and Auditing Standards James R. Frawley III, MBA Member
Accounting Principles and Auditing Standards Steven W. Bierbrunner Member
Accounting Principles and Auditing Standards Trey M. Bruce Member
Accounting Principles and Auditing Standards Tim R. Lamm, MBA Member
Business Technology Committee Lane B. Williams Chair
Business Technology Committee Mark N. Albers Vice Chair
Business Technology Committee Maria A. Thomas, CPA, CGMA Staff Representative
Business Technology Committee Michael S. Samach, CITP, MBA Member
Business Technology Committee Joseph J. Weil Member
Business Technology Committee Jerry S. Wilder Member
Business Technology Committee Kim E. Autrey Member
Business Technology Committee Kimberly A. Juda Member
Business Technology Committee Daniel Henn Member
Business Technology Committee Timothy P. Raines Member
Business Technology Committee Mario R. Nowogrodzki Member
Business Technology Committee Anthony M. Cunha Member
Business Technology Committee W G. Spoor II Director
Business Technology Committee Sonia E. Narvaez Member
Business Technology Committee Ellen L. Joseph Member
Business Technology Committee A David Bergstein Member
Business Technology Committee Poornima Srinivasan Member
Business Technology Committee Ceferino Otero Member
Business Technology Committee Rayne M. McGreevy Member
Business Technology Committee Stuart Rohatiner Member
Business Technology Committee Michael L. Rosciam Member
Business Technology Committee Gene E. Geiger Member
Business Technology Committee Charles Felix Member
Business Technology Committee Herbert Becker, CPA Member
Business Technology Committee Ana Kairis Member
Business Technology Committee Asad A. Ahmad Member
Business Technology Committee Georges Haddad, MBA CPA Member
Business Technology Committee Chimerre A. Lawrence Member
Business Technology Committee Dominique Alexander, MAcc Member
Business Technology Committee Jason L. Graham, MSA Member
Chapter Operations Committee Daniel Henn Chair
Chapter Operations Committee Debra A. Kelly Staff Representative
Chapter Operations Committee William M. Kaser Member
Chapter Operations Committee Caridad Vasallo Director
Chapter Operations Committee Kristian N. Nenov Member
Chapter Operations Committee Ramona D. Jackson, CPA Member
Chapter Operations Committee Kathlyn C. Jordan Member
Chapter Operations Committee Jason H. Klein Member
Common Interest Realty Associations (CIRA) Julia E. Mercier Chair
Common Interest Realty Associations (CIRA) Vishnu P. Sharma Vice Chair
Common Interest Realty Associations (CIRA) Justin A. Thames Staff Representative
Common Interest Realty Associations (CIRA) Maria A. Thomas, CPA, CGMA Staff Representative
Common Interest Realty Associations (CIRA) Mark E. Brechbill Member
Common Interest Realty Associations (CIRA) Ronald A. DiCrescenzo Member
Common Interest Realty Associations (CIRA) Patricia O. Gordon Member
Common Interest Realty Associations (CIRA) Cecil Patterson Jr. Member
Common Interest Realty Associations (CIRA) Sandra H. Bennett Member
Common Interest Realty Associations (CIRA) Kevin M. Payne Member
Common Interest Realty Associations (CIRA) Steven M. Gladstone Member
Common Interest Realty Associations (CIRA) David J. Hochsprung Member
Common Interest Realty Associations (CIRA) Percy J. Legendre III Member
Common Interest Realty Associations (CIRA) Keith A. Jowers II Member
Common Interest Realty Associations (CIRA) Anthony P. Listrom Member
Common Interest Realty Associations (CIRA) Partner Ray D. Bastin Member
Common Interest Realty Associations (CIRA) Carol Eskew Member
Common Interest Realty Associations (CIRA) Guy Strum Member
Common Interest Realty Associations (CIRA) Lena G. Combs Member
Common Interest Realty Associations (CIRA) Carole A. Stewart-Heron Member
Common Interest Realty Associations (CIRA) Anthony L. Gregory Member
Common Interest Realty Associations (CIRA) Shayne Ellman Member
Common Interest Realty Associations (CIRA) Caridad Vasallo Director
Common Interest Realty Associations (CIRA) John M. Sacco Member
Common Interest Realty Associations (CIRA) Sharon L. Roma Member
Common Interest Realty Associations (CIRA) Nicole K. Johnson-Pendergrass Member
Common Interest Realty Associations (CIRA) Patricia A. More Member
Common Interest Realty Associations (CIRA) Rayne M. McGreevy Member
Common Interest Realty Associations (CIRA) David N. Phillips, MBA Member
Construction Industry Conference Committee James H. Sutton Jr Chair
Construction Industry Conference Committee Maria A. Thomas, CPA, CGMA Staff Representative
Construction Industry Conference Committee Ronald A. DiCrescenzo Member
Construction Industry Conference Committee Emilio F. Alvarez Member
Construction Industry Conference Committee Nathan A. Phillips Member
Construction Industry Conference Committee Carole A. Stewart-Heron Member
Construction Industry Conference Committee Partner Ray D. Bastin Member
Construction Industry Conference Committee Kevin Carmichael Member
Construction Industry Conference Committee Robert N. Nevill Member
Construction Industry Conference Committee Daniel A. Nieda Member
Construction Industry Conference Committee Scott A. Sherry, MBA Member
Construction Industry Conference Committee Rafael Rodriguez Member
Construction Industry Conference Committee Tarsha R. Jacobs, CPA Director
Construction Industry Conference Committee Mary T. Richards Member
Construction Industry Conference Committee Tim R. Lamm, MBA Member
Construction Industry Conference Committee William Kilgallon Member
Construction Industry Conference Committee Melissa A. Hedberg Member
CPAs in Industry Committee C. Brett Cooper Chair
CPAs in Industry Committee Maria A. Thomas, CPA, CGMA Staff Representative
CPAs in Industry Committee Raymond Monteleone Member
CPAs in Industry Committee Jerry S. Wilder Member
CPAs in Industry Committee Rebecca J. Garbrick Member
CPAs in Industry Committee Michael J. Irwin Member
CPAs in Industry Committee Marcia R. Main Member
CPAs in Industry Committee Eduardo Duarte Member
CPAs in Industry Committee Karen A. Lake Member
CPAs in Industry Committee Anne Marie Hicks Member
CPAs in Industry Committee Tavara K. Andrews Member
CPAs in Industry Committee Roger L. Michels Member
CPAs in Industry Committee Sheldon F. Bernau, CGMA Member
CPAs in Industry Committee Kristin A. Bivona Director
CPAs in Industry Committee Shawn G. Riordan Member
CPAs in Industry Committee Charles Felix Member
CPAs in Industry Committee William E. Bane Member
CPAs in Industry Committee Georges Haddad, MBA CPA Member
CPAs in Industry Committee Michelle M. Britnell, MBA Member
Employee Benefits Conference Committee John M. Sacco Chair
Employee Benefits Conference Committee Maria A. Thomas, CPA, CGMA Staff Representative
Employee Benefits Conference Committee Charles A. Massie Member
Employee Benefits Conference Committee Brad R. Gould Director
Employee Benefits Conference Committee Cheryl R. Ballard, CPA Member
Employee Benefits Conference Committee Angelique C. Blake Member
Employee Benefits Conference Committee Erin M. Perdue Member
Employee Benefits Conference Committee Michael R. Durante Member
Employee Benefits Conference Committee Mark N. Albers Member
Employee Benefits Conference Committee John Burgess, Esq Member
Federal Taxation Committee David S. Beidel Chair
Federal Taxation Committee Carol A. Vance Vice Chair
Federal Taxation Committee Mike Holland Staff Representative
Federal Taxation Committee Bryan A. Zink Member
Federal Taxation Committee Kenneth N. Orbach Member
Federal Taxation Committee Ellen L. Joseph Member
Federal Taxation Committee Manuel E. Pravia Member
Federal Taxation Committee Yanick J. Michel Member
Federal Taxation Committee Arlin D. Beachy Member
Federal Taxation Committee Vicki H. Meyer Member
Federal Taxation Committee Russell F. Dunn Member
Federal Taxation Committee Paul C. Dunham Member
Federal Taxation Committee Paulette M. Holder Member
Federal Taxation Committee Key G. O'Keefe Member
Federal Taxation Committee Daniel Henn Member
Federal Taxation Committee Ignacio J. Abella Member
Federal Taxation Committee Byron E. Shinn Member
Federal Taxation Committee Walter c. Copeland Member
Federal Taxation Committee James D. Farmer Member
Federal Taxation Committee Jonathan S. Ingber Member
Federal Taxation Committee Gary A. Laursen Member
Federal Taxation Committee Raul O. Serrano Jr Member
Federal Taxation Committee Marc S. Whitfield Member
Federal Taxation Committee Barry P. Ruchowitz, MBA Member
Federal Taxation Committee Sarah E. Marshall Member
Federal Taxation Committee Stephen M. Andrews Jr Member
Federal Taxation Committee Sarah K. Funk Director
Federal Taxation Committee Nathan L. Wadlinger Member
Federal Taxation Committee Luke E. Richardson Member
Federal Taxation Committee Chandra K. Clines Member
Federal Taxation Committee Marianela Collado, CFP Member
Florida Gulf Coast University Accounting & Tax Kevin Carmichael Chair
Florida Gulf Coast University Accounting & Tax Maria A. Thomas, CPA, CGMA Staff Representative
Florida Gulf Coast University Accounting & Tax Daryl A. Johnson Member
Florida Gulf Coast University Accounting & Tax Anthony P. Listrom Member
Florida Gulf Coast University Accounting & Tax Shawn M. Williams Member
Florida Gulf Coast University Accounting & Tax Karen A. Lake Director
Florida Gulf Coast University Accounting & Tax Martin Kaye Member
Florida Gulf Coast University Accounting & Tax Patricia K. Margarit, CPA Member
Florida Gulf Coast University Accounting & Tax Samuel D. Bordner Member
Florida Gulf Coast University Accounting & Tax Maria V. Larriva Member
Florida Gulf Coast University Accounting & Tax Melissa A. Hedberg Member
Florida Gulf Coast University Accounting & Tax Crystal Daliya Member
FSU Accounting Conference Kimberley M. Benton Chair
FSU Accounting Conference Diane K. Major Staff Representative
FSU Accounting Conference Nicholas R. Gilpin Member
FSU Accounting Conference Herbert Becker, CPA Member
FSU Accounting Conference Susan B. Shearer Member
FSU Accounting Conference Nathan L. Wadlinger Member
FSU Accounting Conference Delia F. Finnerty Member
FSU Accounting Conference David J. Brennan Jr. Member
FSU Accounting Conference Helen K. Miller Member
FSU Accounting Conference Sheldon F. Bernau, CGMA Member
FSU Accounting Conference Karen A. Lake Director
FSU Accounting Conference Marcia R. Main Member
FSU Accounting Conference Coman Leonard III Member
Health Care Industry Conference Committee Charles Felix Chair
Health Care Industry Conference Committee Eric J. Busch Vice Chair
Health Care Industry Conference Committee Diane K. Major Staff Representative
Health Care Industry Conference Committee Carlos G. Hernandez Member
Health Care Industry Conference Committee Emily J. Smithson, CPA Member
Health Care Industry Conference Committee Gregory M. Hathorne Member
Health Care Industry Conference Committee Denise R. Baker Member
Health Care Industry Conference Committee Curtis H. Bernstein Member
Health Care Industry Conference Committee Christopher Dix Member
Health Care Industry Conference Committee Kristin A. Bivona Director
Health Care Industry Conference Committee Douglas L. Meny Member
Health Care Industry Conference Committee Jeff Goolsby Member
Health Care Industry Conference Committee Brian M. Zophin Member
Health Care Industry Conference Committee Eric S. Friedfeld Member
Health Care Industry Conference Committee Jeffery S. Sparling Member
Health Care Industry Conference Committee Jennifer R. Hamway Member
Health Care Industry Conference Committee William G. Cummings Member
Health Care Industry Conference Committee Dan B. Polen Member
Health Care Industry Conference Committee Raymond Monteleone Member
Health Care Industry Conference Committee Douglas L. Cooper Member
Health Care Industry Conference Committee Howard L. Kasson Member
Health Care Industry Conference Committee Stephen M. Beaujon Member
Health Care Industry Conference Committee Tyler R. Schmidt Member
Health Care Industry Conference Committee Jason L. Graham, MSA Member
Health Care Industry Conference Committee Angela Caldwell, MBA Member
International Taxation Committee Lawrence J. Chastang Chair
International Taxation Committee Renea M. Glendinning Vice Chair
International Taxation Committee Maria A. Thomas, CPA, CGMA Staff Representative
International Taxation Committee John L. Brantley Member
International Taxation Committee James R. Attkisson Member
International Taxation Committee Richard A. Jacobson, Esq Member
International Taxation Committee James W. Spencer Member
International Taxation Committee Randall M. Cathell Member
International Taxation Committee Alfredo R. Tamayo Member
International Taxation Committee Joseph W. Rendon Member
International Taxation Committee Laura A. Prevratil, DBA CFE CFF Member
International Taxation Committee Stuart Rohatiner Member
International Taxation Committee Kimberly A. Barrio Member
International Taxation Committee Veronica G. Brown Member
International Taxation Committee Sebastian Nye-Schmitz Member
International Taxation Committee Frank G. Morera Member
International Taxation Committee David A. Cumberland Member
International Taxation Committee Marissa A. Kaprow Member
International Taxation Committee Sarah K. Funk Director
International Taxation Committee Mileny M. Kondorosi Member
International Taxation Committee Garrett Shinn Member
International Taxation Committee Ricardo F. Hernandez Jr, MST Member
International Taxation Committee Bela R. Barnes Member
International Taxation Committee Logan E. Gans, JD Member
International Taxation Committee Parag P. Patel, JD,LLM Tax Law Member
Not-for-Profit Organizations Conference Committee Joel M. DiCicco Chair
Not-for-Profit Organizations Conference Committee Diane K. Major Staff Representative
Not-for-Profit Organizations Conference Committee Mark A. Erickson, MBA Member
Not-for-Profit Organizations Conference Committee Tracy L. Deadman, MAcc Member
Not-for-Profit Organizations Conference Committee Isaac Juarez Member
Not-for-Profit Organizations Conference Committee Emily J. Smithson, CPA Member
Not-for-Profit Organizations Conference Committee Ryan L. Bontrager Member
Not-for-Profit Organizations Conference Committee Mark N. Albers Member
Not-for-Profit Organizations Conference Committee Susan D. Ferrell, DBA, CFE Member
Not-for-Profit Organizations Conference Committee Wilbert Santos Member
Not-for-Profit Organizations Conference Committee Keith M. Wheeler Member
Not-for-Profit Organizations Conference Committee Noema E. Santos Member
Not-for-Profit Organizations Conference Committee Edel T. Quinn Member
Not-for-Profit Organizations Conference Committee Amy J. Mierzejewski Member
Not-for-Profit Organizations Conference Committee Douglas L. Meny Member
Not-for-Profit Organizations Conference Committee Jeanine L. Bittinger Member
Not-for-Profit Organizations Conference Committee Eric S. Friedfeld Member
Not-for-Profit Organizations Conference Committee Partner Ray D. Bastin Member
Not-for-Profit Organizations Conference Committee Rosa I. Salum Member
Not-for-Profit Organizations Conference Committee Carole A. Stewart-Heron Member
Not-for-Profit Organizations Conference Committee Antoinette Patterson Member
Not-for-Profit Organizations Conference Committee Kevin J. Carlson Member
Not-for-Profit Organizations Conference Committee Adam Cohen Member
Not-for-Profit Organizations Conference Committee Jeff Goolsby Member
Not-for-Profit Organizations Conference Committee Sheryl A. Kennedy Member
Not-for-Profit Organizations Conference Committee MaryEdda M. Day Member
Not-for-Profit Organizations Conference Committee Keith A. Jowers II Director
Not-for-Profit Organizations Conference Committee Stephen M. Beaujon Member
Not-for-Profit Organizations Conference Committee Ronald A. DiCrescenzo Member
Not-for-Profit Organizations Conference Committee William E. Bane Member
Not-for-Profit Organizations Conference Committee Evan M. Gluck Member
Not-for-Profit Organizations Conference Committee C'Lamt Ho, D.B.A. Member
Peer Review Committee Robert E. LaPlant Chair
Peer Review Committee Michael J. Sibley Vice Chair
Peer Review Committee Kathy Creel Staff Representative
Peer Review Committee Paul N. Brown Staff Representative
Peer Review Committee Richard W. Reeder Member
Peer Review Committee Michael S. Weinstein Member
Peer Review Committee Froment J. Gonzalez III Member
Peer Review Committee David R. Ramos Member
Peer Review Committee Scott A. Williams Member
Peer Review Committee Michael C. Becker Member
Peer Review Committee David S. Holland Member
Peer Review Committee William Washington Jr Member
Peer Review Committee Kerry L. Weatherford Member
Peer Review Committee Edward K. Cranford Member
Peer Review Committee W G. Spoor II Director
Peer Review Committee Denise Diaz-Garrastacho Member
Peer Review Committee Helen Y. Painter Member
Peer Review Committee Robert Kimelman Member
Peer Review Committee Robert L. Ingham Member
Peer Review Committee Ileana C. Alvarez Member
Peer Review Committee Jose Thomas Member
Peer Review Committee Ray-lyn Barnett Member
Peer Review Committee Ronald Weinbaum Member
Peer Review Committee Craig M. Steinhoff, CPA.CITP Member
Peer Review Committee John M. Sacco Member
Scholarship Foundation - 1040K Run Committee Jan Dobson Staff Representative
Scholarship Foundation - 1040K Run Committee Ashley M. Fagan Member
Scholarship Foundation - 1040K Run Committee Noema E. Santos Member
Scholarship Foundation - 1040K Run Committee Jason A. Chorlins Member
Scholarship Foundation - 1040K Run Committee Carshena T. Allison Member
Scholarship Foundation - 1040K Run Committee Steven Morrison Member
Scholarship Foundation - 1040K Run Committee Shiva L. Tookhan Member
Scholarship Foundation - 1040K Run Committee Karen P. Vergara Member
Scholarship Foundation - 1040K Run Committee Mamie L. Davis, CPA, Esq. Member
Scholarship Foundation - 1040K Run Committee Elizabeth D. Manso Member
Scholarship Foundation - 1040K Run Committee Monte E. Kane Member
Scholarship Foundation - 1040K Run Committee Gary J. Margolis Member
Scholarship Foundation - Endowment and Planned Giving Jan Dobson Staff Representative
Scholarship Foundation - Endowment and Planned Giving Steven Morrison Member
Scholarship Foundation - Endowment and Planned Giving Caridad Vasallo Member
Scholarship Foundation - Endowment and Planned Giving Kenneth J. Strauss Member
Scholarship Foundation - Endowment and Planned Giving Monte E. Kane Member
Scholarship Foundation - Family Retreat Committee Jan Dobson Staff Representative
Scholarship Foundation - Family Retreat Committee Jason A. Chorlins Member
Scholarship Foundation - Family Retreat Committee Steven Morrison Member
Scholarship Foundation - Family Retreat Committee Carshena T. Allison Member
Scholarship Foundation - Family Retreat Committee Clarece Y. Nash Ph.D., Ph.D. Member
Scholarship Foundation - Family Retreat Committee Paola D. Suarez Member
Scholarship Foundation - Family Retreat Committee George A. Gulisano Member
Scholarship Foundation - Family Retreat Committee Elizabeth D. Manso Member
Scholarship Foundation - Family Retreat Committee Jason H. Klein Member
Scholarship Foundation - Family Retreat Committee Eduardo Duarte Member
Scholarship Foundation - Family Retreat Committee Mamie L. Davis, CPA, Esq. Member
Scholarship Foundation - Family Retreat Committee Robin K. Knuth Member
Scholarship Foundation - Marketing and Public Relations Jan Dobson Staff Representative
Scholarship Foundation - Marketing and Public Relations Jason A. Chorlins Member
Scholarship Foundation - Marketing and Public Relations Victoria V. Tiutyama Member
Scholarship Foundation - Marketing and Public Relations Karen P. Vergara Member
Scholarship Foundation - Marketing and Public Relations Paola D. Suarez Member
Scholarship Foundation - Marketing and Public Relations Caridad Vasallo Member
Scholarship Foundation - Marketing and Public Relations Jill L. Carlton Member
Scholarship Foundation - Marketing and Public Relations Robin K. Knuth Member
Scholarship Foundation - Marketing and Public Relations Jason H. Klein Member
Scholarship Foundation - Marketing and Public Relations George A. Gulisano Member
Scholarship Foundation - Marketing and Public Relations George B. Millikan Member
Scholarship Foundation - Suncoast Scramble Eugene W. Moore Chair
Scholarship Foundation - Suncoast Scramble Jan Dobson Staff Representative
Scholarship Foundation - Suncoast Scramble Bethany B. Carr Member
Scholarship Foundation - Suncoast Scramble Shawn G. Riordan Member
Scholarship Foundation - Suncoast Scramble Charles D. Riggs III Member
Scholarship Foundation - Suncoast Scramble William C. Quilliam, CGMA Member
Scholarship Foundation - Suncoast Scramble Celina L. Jozsi Member
State and Local Government Committee Yvonne M. Clayborne Chair
State and Local Government Committee Catherine C. Ahrend Vice Chair
State and Local Government Committee Diane K. Major Staff Representative
State and Local Government Committee Justin A. Thames Staff Representative
State and Local Government Committee Joel A. Knopp Member
State and Local Government Committee Karen Russell, MPA, CGFO Member
State and Local Government Committee Shannon L. Huber Member
State and Local Government Committee Daniel R. Anderson Member
State and Local Government Committee Iwona T. Sornat Member
State and Local Government Committee Douglas J. Gillikin Member
State and Local Government Committee Karen T. Sawicki, MS Member
State and Local Government Committee Wilbert Santos Member
State and Local Government Committee Edel T. Quinn Member
State and Local Government Committee Racquel C. McIntosh Member
State and Local Government Committee Julian D. Dozier Director
State and Local Government Committee William V. Spinelli Member
State and Local Government Committee Timothy Gruters Member
State and Local Government Committee Alan G. Nast Member
State and Local Government Committee Ted J. Sauerbeck Member
State and Local Government Committee Michael J. Gomez Member
State and Local Government Committee Thomas F. Reilly Member
State and Local Government Committee Robert W. Melton Member
State and Local Government Committee Jeffrey M. Tuscan Member
State and Local Government Committee Lynda M. Dennis Member
State and Local Government Committee Jeanine L. Bittinger Member
State and Local Government Committee Brian L. Nemeroff Member
State and Local Government Committee Jeffrey E. Barbacci Member
State and Local Government Committee Derek H. Noonan Member
State and Local Government Committee Michael J. Gauci Member
State and Local Government Committee Francine L. Ramaglia Member
State and Local Government Committee Heather A. Coons, CEDS Member
State and Local Government Committee Marilyn D. Tenewitz Member
State and Local Government Committee Robert N. Nevill Member
State and Local Government Committee Sheila A. Dalton Member
State Legislative Policy Committee Monte E. Kane Chair
State Legislative Policy Committee Jeffrey E. Barbacci Vice Chair
State Legislative Policy Committee Justin A. Thames Staff Representative
State Legislative Policy Committee Kimberly V. Dyson Member
State Legislative Policy Committee Brion L. Sharpe Member
State Legislative Policy Committee Travis J. Green Member
State Legislative Policy Committee Guy Strum Member
State Legislative Policy Committee Keith A. Jowers II Director
State Legislative Policy Committee A Keith Dean CPA Member
State Legislative Policy Committee Daniel J. Hevia Member
State Legislative Policy Committee Thomas Workman Jr Member
State Legislative Policy Committee John H. Stroemer Member
State Legislative Policy Committee Yvonne M. Clayborne Member
State Legislative Policy Committee Joseph A. Epstein, CPA,CGMA Member
State Tax Committee Chris Oatis Chair
State Tax Committee Kenneth M. Rios Vice Chair
State Tax Committee Justin A. Thames Staff Representative
State Tax Committee Maria A. Thomas, CPA, CGMA Staff Representative
State Tax Committee Glenn A. Bedonie Member
State Tax Committee John K. Humphress Member
State Tax Committee Kevin J. Herzberg Member
State Tax Committee Joseph C. Moffa Member
State Tax Committee Timothy P. Raines Member
State Tax Committee Curtis B. Cassner Esq Member
State Tax Committee Peter J. Steffens, CPA Member
State Tax Committee Martin Kaye Member
State Tax Committee Shawn M. Williams Member
State Tax Committee Karen A. Lake Member
State Tax Committee Mike Holland Member
State Tax Committee Joseph P. Handy Member
State Tax Committee Barbara C. ODonnell Member
State Tax Committee David Elder Member
State Tax Committee Mark R. Arrigo Member
State Tax Committee Canita G. Peterson Member
State Tax Committee Sarah K. Funk Director
State Tax Committee James H. Sutton Jr Member
State Tax Committee Gretchen M. Whalen Member
State Tax Committee Nicholas R. Gilpin Member
State Tax Committee Elizabeth M. Ginori, CPA Member
State Tax Committee William Kilgallon Member
State Tax Committee Dennis K. Gallant Member
UF Accounting Conference Committee Steven Morrison Chair
UF Accounting Conference Committee Maria A. Thomas, CPA, CGMA Staff Representative
UF Accounting Conference Committee J. Stephen Nouss Member
UF Accounting Conference Committee Daryl A. Johnson Member
UF Accounting Conference Committee Sheryll A. Goedert Member
UF Accounting Conference Committee Douglas L. Cooper Member
UF Accounting Conference Committee Joseph F. Cannella Member
UF Accounting Conference Committee Kim E. Autrey Member
UF Accounting Conference Committee Rochelle S. Matza Member
UF Accounting Conference Committee Gary J. Margolis Member
UF Accounting Conference Committee Sheri F. Schultz Member
UF Accounting Conference Committee Cheryl Balaban Member
UF Accounting Conference Committee Karen A. Lake Director
UF Accounting Conference Committee Gary A. McGill, PhD Member
UF Accounting Conference Committee Brad R. Gould Member
UF Accounting Conference Committee David J. Brennan Jr. Member
UF Accounting Conference Committee Tavara K. Andrews Member
UF Accounting Conference Committee Nathan L. Wadlinger Member
USF Accounting Conference Committee Amanda M. Porupski, MAcc, CPA Chair
USF Accounting Conference Committee Diane K. Major Staff Representative
USF Accounting Conference Committee Brian D. Detwiler Member
USF Accounting Conference Committee Jessica E. Engelhard Member
USF Accounting Conference Committee Luke E. Richardson Member
USF Accounting Conference Committee Garrett Shinn Member
USF Accounting Conference Committee Emily J. Smithson, CPA Member
USF Accounting Conference Committee James H. Sutton Jr Member
USF Accounting Conference Committee Denise R. Baker Member
USF Accounting Conference Committee David J. Reali Member
USF Accounting Conference Committee Mariem E. Talavera Member
USF Accounting Conference Committee Edel T. Quinn Member
USF Accounting Conference Committee Douglas L. Meny Member
USF Accounting Conference Committee Amy J. Mierzejewski Member
USF Accounting Conference Committee Anthony M. Cunha Member
USF Accounting Conference Committee Rebecca J. Garbrick Member
USF Accounting Conference Committee Beatriz D. Viamontes Member
USF Accounting Conference Committee Karen A. Lake Director
USF Accounting Conference Committee William G. Cummings Member
USF Accounting Conference Committee Gary A. Laursen Member
Valuation, Forensic Accting & Litigation Committee Steven A. Wolf Chair
Valuation, Forensic Accting & Litigation Committee Sheri F. Schultz Vice Chair
Valuation, Forensic Accting & Litigation Committee Diane K. Major Staff Representative
Valuation, Forensic Accting & Litigation Committee Benjamin J. Kincaid, CPA, CFE, CVA Member
Valuation, Forensic Accting & Litigation Committee Amanda M. Porupski, MAcc, CPA Member
Valuation, Forensic Accting & Litigation Committee James T. Parker Jr Member
Valuation, Forensic Accting & Litigation Committee Scott J. Wagner Member
Valuation, Forensic Accting & Litigation Committee Kelsey A. Griffin Member
Valuation, Forensic Accting & Litigation Committee Lane P. Hollis, MBA, CFF Member
Valuation, Forensic Accting & Litigation Committee Laura A. Prevratil, DBA CFE CFF Member
Valuation, Forensic Accting & Litigation Committee James R. Frawley III, MBA Member
Valuation, Forensic Accting & Litigation Committee Christopher Dix Member
Valuation, Forensic Accting & Litigation Committee Arlene Ravalo-Jao, CPA Member
Valuation, Forensic Accting & Litigation Committee Natasha Novikov Member
Valuation, Forensic Accting & Litigation Committee Mahesh Mirpuri Member
Valuation, Forensic Accting & Litigation Committee Julian D. Dozier Director
Valuation, Forensic Accting & Litigation Committee C. Brett Cooper Member
Valuation, Forensic Accting & Litigation Committee Stephen M. Beaujon Member
Valuation, Forensic Accting & Litigation Committee Monte E. Kane Member
Valuation, Forensic Accting & Litigation Committee Richard A. Pollack Member
Valuation, Forensic Accting & Litigation Committee Charles C. Price, CPA, CFF Member
Valuation, Forensic Accting & Litigation Committee Anthony D. Samons, CPA Member
Valuation, Forensic Accting & Litigation Committee Yanick J. Michel Member
Valuation, Forensic Accting & Litigation Committee Robert H. Manis Member
Valuation, Forensic Accting & Litigation Committee Vincent R. Coello, CFF, CGMA Member
Valuation, Forensic Accting & Litigation Committee Curtis B. Cassner Esq Member
Valuation, Forensic Accting & Litigation Committee Angela Caldwell, MBA Member
Valuation, Forensic Accting & Litigation Committee William E. Bane Member
Valuation, Forensic Accting & Litigation Committee Michael J. Kaczka, CPA, CFE Member
Women in Leadership Committee Tavara K. Andrews Chair
Women in Leadership Committee Barbara B. Strasdas Vice Chair
Women in Leadership Committee Debra A. Kelly Staff Representative
Women in Leadership Committee Jennifer A. Messal Member
Women in Leadership Committee Julian D. Dozier Director
Women in Leadership Committee Arlene Ravalo-Jao, CPA Member
Women in Leadership Committee Karuna H. Daryanani, MBA, PMP Member
Women in Leadership Committee Kimberly A. Barrio Member
Women in Leadership Committee Veronica G. Brown Member
Women in Leadership Committee Mariem E. Talavera Member
Women in Leadership Committee Elizabeth M. Ginori, CPA Member
Women in Leadership Committee Melissa Fleitas Member
Women in Leadership Committee Maria C. Fornella Member
Women in Leadership Committee Marie M. Rosier, MBA, CPA Member
Women in Leadership Committee Joy L. Lizotte Member
Women in Leadership Committee Meagan G. Camp Member
Women in Leadership Committee Malena R. Martinelli Member
Women in Leadership Committee Sharon L. Roma Member
Women in Leadership Committee Marianela Collado, CFP Member
Women in Leadership Committee Sheri F. Schultz Member
Women in Leadership Committee Kimberly A. Juda Member
Women in Leadership Committee Yvonne M. Clayborne Member
Women in Leadership Committee Francine L. Ramaglia Member
Women in Leadership Committee Antoinette Patterson Member
Women in Leadership Committee Lena G. Combs Member
Women in Leadership Committee Canita G. Peterson Member
Women in Leadership Committee Lauren S. Sackreiter Member
Women in Leadership Committee Chimerre A. Lawrence Member
Women in Leadership Committee Angela Caldwell, MBA Member
Women in Leadership Committee Dominique Alexander, MAcc Member
Women in Leadership Committee Michelle M. Britnell, MBA Member
Women in Leadership Diversity & Inclusion Subcommittee Kimberly A. Juda Chair
Women in Leadership Diversity & Inclusion Subcommittee Francine L. Ramaglia Vice Chair
Women in Leadership Diversity & Inclusion Subcommittee Debra A. Kelly Staff Representative
Women in Leadership Diversity & Inclusion Subcommittee Jennifer A. Messal Member
Women in Leadership Diversity & Inclusion Subcommittee Mariem E. Talavera Member
Women in Leadership Diversity & Inclusion Subcommittee Karuna H. Daryanani, MBA, PMP Member
Women in Leadership Diversity & Inclusion Subcommittee Melissa Fleitas Member
Women in Leadership Diversity & Inclusion Subcommittee Sharon L. Roma Member
Women in Leadership Diversity & Inclusion Subcommittee Malena R. Martinelli Member
Women in Leadership Diversity & Inclusion Subcommittee Meagan G. Camp Member
Women in Leadership Diversity & Inclusion Subcommittee Marie M. Rosier, MBA, CPA Member
Women in Leadership Diversity & Inclusion Subcommittee Lena G. Combs Member
Women in Leadership Diversity & Inclusion Subcommittee Barbara B. Strasdas Member
Women to Watch Awards Subcommittee Debra A. Kelly Staff Representative
Women to Watch Awards Subcommittee Karuna H. Daryanani, MBA, PMP Member
Women to Watch Awards Subcommittee Veronica G. Brown Member
Women to Watch Awards Subcommittee Melissa Fleitas Member
Women to Watch Awards Subcommittee Marie M. Rosier, MBA, CPA Member
Women to Watch Awards Subcommittee Maria C. Fornella Member
Women to Watch Awards Subcommittee Sharon L. Roma Member
Women to Watch Awards Subcommittee Kimberly A. Juda Member
Women to Watch Awards Subcommittee Sheri F. Schultz Member
Women to Watch Awards Subcommittee Lena G. Combs Member
Women to Watch Awards Subcommittee Canita G. Peterson Member
Women to Watch Awards Subcommittee Antoinette Patterson Member
Women's Leadership Summit Speaker Subcommittee Debra A. Kelly Staff Representative
Women's Leadership Summit Speaker Subcommittee Elizabeth M. Ginori, CPA Member
Women's Leadership Summit Speaker Subcommittee Melissa Fleitas Member
Women's Leadership Summit Speaker Subcommittee Malena R. Martinelli Member
Women's Leadership Summit Speaker Subcommittee Marianela Collado, CFP Member
Women's Leadership Summit Speaker Subcommittee Marie M. Rosier, MBA, CPA Member
Women's Leadership Summit Speaker Subcommittee Joy L. Lizotte Member
Women's Leadership Summit Speaker Subcommittee Francine L. Ramaglia Member
Women's Leadership Summit Speaker Subcommittee Antoinette Patterson Member
Women's Leadership Summit Speaker Subcommittee Barbara B. Strasdas Member
Women's Leadership Summit Speaker Subcommittee Yvonne M. Clayborne Member
Women's Leadership Summit Speaker Subcommittee Michelle M. Britnell, MBA Member
Women's Leadership Summit Speaker Subcommittee Chimerre A. Lawrence Member
Women's Leadership Summit Sponsorship Subcommittee Debra A. Kelly Staff Representative
Women's Leadership Summit Sponsorship Subcommittee Tavara K. Andrews Member
Women's Leadership Summit Sponsorship Subcommittee Marianela Collado, CFP Member
Women's Leadership Summit Sponsorship Subcommittee Malena R. Martinelli Member
Women's Leadership Summit Sponsorship Subcommittee Sharon L. Roma Member
Women's Leadership Summit Sponsorship Subcommittee Barbara B. Strasdas Member
Women's Leadership Summit Sponsorship Subcommittee Lauren S. Sackreiter Member
Young CPAs Committee Andrew S. Hetzel Chair
Young CPAs Committee Brian W. Manuel Vice Chair
Young CPAs Committee Jennifer N. Allen Staff Representative
Young CPAs Committee Amanda M. Porupski, MAcc, CPA Member
Young CPAs Committee Trey M. Bruce Member
Young CPAs Committee Chimerre A. Lawrence Member
Young CPAs Committee Christie N. Velasco Member
Young CPAs Committee Shiva L. Tookhan Member
Young CPAs Committee Ryan S. DiLeo, MSA Member
Young CPAs Committee Chandra K. Clines Member
Young CPAs Committee Jessica Etania Member
Young CPAs Committee Lance Lvovsky Member
Young CPAs Committee Patrick M. Kmieciak Member
Young CPAs Committee Jillian C. McSpadden Member
Young CPAs Committee Sarah C. Battles Member
Young CPAs Committee Chelsey Dukes Member
Young CPAs Committee Scott J. Wagner Member
Young CPAs Committee Ryan A. Myers Member
Young CPAs Committee Allyse Carter Member
Young CPAs Committee Meagan G. Camp Member
Young CPAs Committee Daniel R. Anderson Member
Young CPAs Committee Maria C. Fornella Member
Young CPAs Committee Natasha Novikov Member
Young CPAs Committee Tarsha R. Jacobs, CPA Director