March 2014 New Members

Printer Friendly
Text Size: A A A A

The Florida Institute of Certified Public Accountants welcomed 79 new members during March 2014.

Atlantic
Boca Raton: Eva J. Chaleff, Todd Marrazzo
Coral Springs: Scott L. Garber
Fort Lauderdale: Delyana Petrova
Lake Worth: William Seybel, Mariana Sosa
Miramar: Dalhou Fletcher-Johnson

Broward County
Dania: Jenny Gonzalez
Davie: Jennifer Smith
Fort Lauderdale: Harrydat Ramdat
Margate: Lorraine Clacken-Knowles
Pembroke Pines: Vanessa M. Martinez
Plantation: Richard E. Cabrera, Anh Phan
Sunny Isles Beach: Janett Martinez
Tamarac: Karreen Smith
Weston: Sherwood C. Forman
Wilton Manors: Daniela Arias

Central Florida
Orlando: David S. Bates, DeAnna M. Johnson, Ayleen Mau, Natasha L. Novikov, Prem R. Warde
The Villages: Jerry J. Murray

Emerald Coast
Fort Walton Beach: Adam Felts

Gulf Coast
Lakewood Ranch: Michael R. Milazzo
Sarasota: Tiffany Mangold, Gabriel H. Rollano

Jacksonville
Nashville, Ind.: Hyun J. Stanley
Ponte Vedra Beach: Andrew J. Marello

Miami-Dade
Coral Gables: Sylvio A. Cordeiro, Javier Saugar
North Miami: Sherry M. Morcos
University, Miss.: Christopher A. Miller

Miami-Downtown
Coconut Creek: Marco A. Tuesta
Homestead: Diana Prevez
Miami: Cristina M. Gonzalez, Royland Lara, Annette M. Rojas, Sophia R. Schneider, Dustin M. Sher
Miami Beach: Carla Ferris
Miami Gardens: Lynnda Guillen
Miami Lakes: Raudel Alfonso
Sunrise: Amelia Singh

Miracle Strip
Panama City: Kimberly A. Fox

North Central Florida
Gainesville: Paul A. Donnelly, Robert Lemmon, Charles A. Westfall

North Dade/South Broward
Hialeah: Dale S. Largie

Palm Beach
Palm Beach Gardens: Joseph P. Hanlon, Andrew J. Wallace
West Palm Beach: Antonio Suro

Polk County
Wauchula: Adrianna Torres

Sailfish
Stuart: Jessica S. Cafarelli

Southwest Florida
Apollo Beach: Valerie A. Paoloemilio
Fort Myers: Robert Bonnoyer

Suncoast
Largo: Catherine M. Daicoff
St. Petersburg: Jacklyn Baer, Nyya D. Myrick

Tallahassee
Crawfordville: Carla C. Daniels
Tallahassee: Arthur Beredjick, Patricia M. Bruner, Dallas Tinsley

Volusia County
Daytona Beach: Lawrence L. Dutton
Port Orange: Mariana Reyes

West Coast
Clearwater: Jason L. Watkins
Tampa: Benjamin M. Kauffman, Jeh C. Mohr, Alisha B. Ozmeral, Melissa Prueitt
Wesley Chapel: Bennie J. Lewis

West Florida
Gulf Breeze: Patricia J. Myers
Palm Harbor: Donald W. Hendry
Pensacola: Ted Trebing

Out of State
Briarcliff Manor, N.Y.: Thomas Gancarski
Longmeadow, Mass.: Saquoia Cox
Pleasant Grove, Utah: Cyndi Hardman
Tampa, Fla.: Caelin Campbell

LAST UPDATED 3/10/2014